Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Серебряные медалисты

1965
Калашникова Наталья Павловна

1966
10а
Никова Лариса Григорьевна

1967
10в
Павлов Михаил Григорьевич
Сухоруков Геннадий Васильевич
Вызовина Жанна Николаевна

1968
10а
Анисимова Наталья Васильевна

1985-1986
10-А
Аникеева Ирина Ивановна
Нуриахметова Альфия Гильмурахмановна

1986-1987
10-А
Авхадеева Лиана Ревмировна
Ваганова Гюзель Идуатовна
Рагинская Ирина Ильинична

1987-1988
10-А
Гилемьянова Эльмира Фаатовна
Ланягина Татьяна Александровна

10-Б
Ванюшина Светлана Анатольевна

1988-1989
10-А
Яшина Елена Васильевна
Зюляркина Елена Михайловна
10-Б
Кондрат Елена Александровна
Кулешова Ольга Павловна

1989-1990
10-А
Садыков Вадим Рустамович
Фасиков Рустем Мухтарович
Чухрова Елена Ивановна
Яковлева Надежда Евгеньевна
11-Б
Панкратыева Елена Анатольевна

1990-1991
11-А
Горбунов Игорь Владимирович
Половинкина Ольга Борисовна

1991-1992
11-А
Куликов Олег Михайлович

1992-1993
11-А
Михайлов Владислав Геннадьевич
11-Б
Щепина Елена Анатольевна

1995-1996
11-А
Бабичева Ирина Ириковна
Беднякова Любовь Викторовна

1996-1997
11-Э
Камалов Руслан Эльвирович

1997-1998
11-Э
Вдовин Валентин Михайлович
Гвоздева Жанна Григорьевна
Зубарев Денис Игоревич
Кадынцева Наталья Александровна

1998-1999
11-МЭ
Абрамов Сергей Александрович
Комарова Юлия Владимировна
Тарасова Екатерина Сергеевна

1999-2000
11-Э
Григорьев Петр Иванович
11-МЭ
Захарова Надежда Владимировна
Картовенко Татьяна Николаевна

2000-2001
11-А
Рахимова Лилия Ниязовна
11-Б
Исянгулова Розалия Халиловна

2002-2003
11-А
Грищенко Екатерина Васильевна
11-Б
Феоктистова Яна Андреевна

2004
11-А
Бурханова Эмилия Махадиевна
Шелкова Евгения Алексеевна

2004-2005
11-В
Блинникова Ольга Леонидовна
Вадомская Елена Сергеевна
Нуриманова Ирина Раисовна
Руцкова Светлана Сергеевна
Фарафонова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Хабибуллин Ильдар Кадырович
Шайхлисламова Эльмира Ягфаровна

2005-2006
11-М
Зарембо Александра Викторовна

2006-2007
11-А
Брагина Анастасия Александровна

2007-2008
11-А
Хабибуллина Ильмира Ринатовна

2008-2009
11-А
Хабибуллина Диана Даяновна

2009-2010
Терехов Александр Геннадьевич
Салькова Лариса Андреевна
Гайнуллина  Гульнур  Минигалеевна
Горбатова  Александра  Евгеньевна

2012
11-а
Булатов Азамат Фатихович
Кантюкова Камилла Рифовна
Корчажников Федор Васильевич
Мусин Шамиль Наилович
Хамзина Майя Рустамовна