Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Золотые медалисты

1965
11а
Андреева Галина Павловна

1966
11а
Кириллова Тамара Андреевна

1973-1974
10-А
Матифарова Наталья Михайловна
Сошников Сергей Алексеевич 

10-Б
Усманова Римма Галиулловна

1974-1975
10-А
Янпарова Эльвира Назиповна

1975-1976
10-Б
Асадуллина Роза Ягафаровна
Зеленская Людмила Ивановна

Фоломкина Надежда Александровна
Фурсина Елена Анатольевна
Яппарова Римма Назиповна

1976-1977
10-А
Алтынгузина Альфия Ануровна
Тимченко Татьяна Сергеевна
Чухрова Ольга Ивановна
Чиряева Людмила Николаевна
Шитлина Елена Павловна

1977-1978
10-А
Кряжева Ольга Николаевна

1978-1979
10-А
Шепеленко Владимир Анатольевич

1979-1980
10-А
Алпарова Лена Ринатовна
Ковалева Елена Константиновна
Эрте Эдуард Геннадиевич

10-Б
Ионова Светлана Алексеевна
Митасова Любовь Петровна
Слесаренко Александр Александрович
Шарипова Гузель Михайловна

1981-1982
10-А
Ибрагимова Алла Фаннуровна

1982-1983
10-Б
Горбунова Ольга Владимировна

1983-1984
10-А
Истоминская Эллина Николаевна

1984-1985
10-А
Ибрагимова Изабелла Фаннуровна

1985-1986
10-А
Соляков Алексей Александрович

1992-1993
11-А
Бикбулатов Рамиль Равилевич
11-Б
Шунина Юлия Юрьевна

1995-1996
11-А
Адамян Маринэ Гомеросовна
Вичина Елена Александровна

1996-1997
11-М
Копанева София Сергеевна
Усеинова Оксана Эминовна

1998-1999
11-МЭ
Азнаева Регина Ягандаровна

2002-2003
11-А
Васильева Оксана Николаевна

2004-2005
11-В
Гагин Игорь Николаевич
Мельникова Ольга Александровна
Новикова Жанна Николаевна

2006-2007
11-А
Беляев Марат Ростамович

2010-2011
Базаргур Тимур Базаргурович
Бирюков Александр Сергеевич
Булатова Руфина Рамилевна
Полянский Виталий Викторович

Золотой медалист 2012 
11-В
Балабаева Ксения Юрьевна