Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №12



2000-2001гг.
Выпускники 12 школы
95.11а
2439.Азанов Тимур Раилевич
2440.Астафьева Ольга Сергеевна
2441.Блохина Ольга Юрьевна
2442.Герасимова Анна Михайловна
2443.Голяшкина Марина Ивановна
2444.Дунюшкина Екатерина Юрьевна
2445.Зайнуллина Карина Талгатовна
2446.Копачеив Евгения Ромуальдовна
2447.Кузнецов Антон Константинович
2448.Лапина Татьяна Викторовна
2449.Макарова Екатерина Владимировна
2450.Минаев Борис Владимирович
2451.Мусина Алина Рамилевна
2452.Надзей Анастасия Альбертовна
2453.Новикова Валерия Сергеевна
2454.Нуриманова Альбина Раисовна
2455.Писарева Майя Александровна
2456.Половинкина Анастасия Сергеевна
2457.Рахимова Лилия Ниязовна
2458.Рябов Максим Анатольевич
2459.Сайфуллина Эльвира Рафаэлевна
2460.Токарева Юлия Александровна
2461.Трофимова Елена Николаевна
2462.Халилова Элина Рамиловна
2463.Шелков Вадим Алексеевич

96.11б
2464.Березина Вероника Николаевна
2465.Бизикина Евгения Сергеевна
2466.Болтнева Ольга Вячеславовна
2467.Гизитдинов Тимур Радикович
2468.Григорьева Светлана Евгеньевна
2469.Исянгулова Розалия Халиловна
2470.Крючко Максим Игоревич
2471.Минязева Алия Ахнафутдиновна
2472.Мирасова Римма Рафкатовна
2473.Мячина Мария Сергеевна
2474.Насыров Фанис Фанилович
2475.Николаев Борис Евгеньевич
2476.Никифорова Вероника Андреевна
2477.Петров Руслан Геннадьевич
2478.Сайфутдинова Гузель Венеровна
2479.Ситдикова Альмира Фануровна
2480.Скрипник Яков Владимирович
2481.Сурандаева Наталья Николаевна
2482.Хамитова Динара Рафаиловна
2483.Фазылов Тимур Валерьянович
97.11г
2484.Азнаева Регина Мусаевна
2485.Виноградова Татьяна Евгеньевна
2486.Газизова Гульназ Салимьяновна
2487.Горячева Оксана Александровна
2488.Грызина Юлия Петровна
2489.Зайцев Роман Александрович
2490.Коленченко Марина Михайловна
2491.Китаева Таисия Валерьевна
2492.Сакольников Евгений Михайлович
2493.Хайруллина Наиля Ренатовна

98.11е
2494.Баскакова Олеся Михайловна
2495.Винокуров Семен Николаевич
2496.Казанцева Лиана Викторовна
2497.Камалетдинов Артур Фанильевич
2498.Конурбаева Диана Раисовна
2499.Кортовенко Алексей Леонидович
2500.Лобанова Елена Николаевна
2501.Можеева Анна Николаевна
2502.Мурзагулова Гульназ Гайфулловна
2503.Мягкова Татьяна Николаевна
2504.Пимонова Виктория Юрьевна
2505.Пискарев Никита Викторовна
2506.Сафиканова Луиза Рифкатовна
2507.Смирнов Денис Николаевич
2508.Солдатова Регина Вячеславовна
2509.Тарасов Валерий Сергеевич
2510.Усманова Айгуль Ясировна
2511.Ухов Михаил Александрович
2512.Шинкарев Роман Вячеславович
2513.Юшков Антон Александрович

Выпускники 10 лицея
11 «А» класс
1. Абузарова Динара Раилевна
2. Абулгаирова Алина Ринатовна
3. Артемьева Маргарита Александровна
4. Ахмедов Марат Самрудинович
5. Буланкин Павел Николаевич
6. Дятлов Александр Николаевич
7. Игаев Сергей Александрович
8. Изварин Денис Александрович
9. Калюпанов Дмитрий Станиславович
10. Караськин Герман Вячеславович
11. Каримов Рустам Равилович
12. Ковалева Анна Александровна
13. Ковалева Евгения Сергеевна
14. Ковин Артур Сергеевич
15. Коротенко Сергей Александрович
16. Лаврентьева Наталья Олеговна
17. Параскевич Денис Владимирович
18. Пронин Артем Владимирович
19. Рывков Дмитрий Александрович
20. Сергеева Оксана Юрьевна
21. Силантьев Игорь Владимирович
22. Терехов Евгений Владимирович
23. Томеев Артур Рамилевич
24. Хасанова Лиана Наилевна
25. Щедрин Дмитрий Борисович
26. Юдаков Антон Сергеевич

11 «Б» класс
1. Баева Яна Альбертовна
2. Бабушкин Сергей Александрович
3. Булатникова Олеся Александровна
4. Голикова Татьяна Владимировна
5. Гайнуллина Рузана Нургалиевна
6. Жуков Дмитрий Геннадьевич
7. Ишмаева Наталья Владимировна
8. Кутлакова Екатерина Никодлаевна
9. Кузьмина Ирина Юрьевна
10. Кондратьев Александр Сергеевич
11. Клочкова Ирина Викторовна
12. Кадыров Марат Мидхатович
13. Медведева Людмила Сергеевна
14. Мухтарова Гульназ Минисяровна
15. Новоженина Татьяна Владимировна
16. Нигматуллина Дина Ринатовна
17. Назырова Светлана Ришатовна
18. Подрядов Дмитрий Владимирович
19. Садыкова Наиля Талгатовна
20. Ткаченко Виктор Вячеславович
21. Ушаков Сергей Викторович
22. Яхонтов Дмитрий Станиславович