Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №12



1998-1999гг.
Выпускники 12 школы
87.11а
2282.Боева Светлана Сергеевна
2283.Говарс Виктор Валерьевич
2284.Затылкина Олеся Николаевна
2285.Коробков Виталий Викторович
2286.Новгородова Виктория Евгеньевна
2287.Романова Мария Александровна
2288.Сабирова Алиса Расиховна
2289.Шишкина Ольга Николаевна

88.11ю
2290.Аблеева Гузель Рифаровна
2291.Баянова Светлана Анатольевна
2292.Владимиров Александр Владимирович
2293.Газизова Гузель Рахимьяновна
2294.Галиева Лариса Нагимовна
2295.Ефимова Анастасия Ильинична
2296.Зеленко Людмила Константиновна
2297.Каранаева Регина Галляметдиновна
2298.Комарова Галина Валентиновна
2299.Кудрявцева Нина Васильевна
2300.Мавлюкасов Билал Каримович
2301.Махмутова Гульмира Фаритовна
2302.Пермякова Наталья Алексеевна
2303.Пустовая Мария Анатольевна
2304.Серегина Вера Игоревна
2305.Танатарова Анжелика Александровна
2306.Феоктистов Дмитрий Сергеевич
2307.Халиков Тимур Ромович
2308.Хисамутдинов Марсель Мирзаханович
2319.Хисматуллина Рамиля Рафаэлевна
2310.Черных Алексей Юрьевич
2311.Швыдкый Андрей Дмитриевич
2312.Ястремская Елена Александровна
89.11мэ
2313.Абрамов Сергей Александрович
2314.Азнаева Регина Ягандаровна
2315.Абдуллина Лиана Рафилевна
2316.Азанов Марат Раилевич
2317.Богданова Инна Сергеевна
2318.Воронкова Анастасия Викторовна
2319.Ефимова Елена Викторовна
2320.Зайнетдинова Гузель Анваровна
2321.Жирова Инна Валерьевна
2322.Куликов Евгений Михайлович
2323.Кудесников Михаил Борисович
2324.Комарова Юлия Владимировна
2325.Макаренко Елена Александровна
2326.Набиуллина Айгуль Рашитовна
2327.Пояркова Виктория Игоревна
2328.Сафин Айвар Радимович
2329.Сайфутдинов Борис Юрьевич
2330.Савина Екатерина Алексеевна
2331.Тарасова Екатерина Сергеевна
2332.Цибуцинина Светлана Анатольевна
2333.Шайморданова Регина Фаилевна
2334.Шердюкова Анна Игоревна
2335.Юлдашбаева Лия Алиловна

90.11э
2336.Алтынбаева Гульназ Хайдаровна
2337.Акулов Руслан Анварович
2338.Бородинец Ольга Юрьевна
2339.Ванюшин Александр Анатольевич
2340.Волков Борис Александрович
2341.Герасимов Николай Юрьевич
2342.Гончаренко Лилия Александровна
2343.Данилова Анастасия Валерьевна
2344Дробахин Александр Александрович
2345.Жабин Сергей Анатольевич
2346.Ибрагимов Рафаэль Талгатович
2347.Игиптова Татьяна Ивановна
2348.Исанбаева Гульназ Тановна
2349.Коргажникова Екатерина Васильевна
2350.Кучин Денис Алексеевич
2351.Любавская Елизавета Александровна
2352.Мазитова Венера Галиевна
2353.Медведева Юлия Сергеевна
2354.Пискарев Данила Викторович
2355.Рахмангулова Светлана Наилевна
2356.Устьянцев Илья Васильевич
2357.Фаткуллина Кадрия Ахтямутдиновна
2358.Халимова Илюзэ Рифкатовна

Выпускники 10 лицея
11 «А» класс
1. Азнаев Тимур
2. Букотин Юрий
3. Воробьев Константин
4. Газизова Юлия
5. Гречихина Ольга
6. Дьяконова Ольга
7. Ефимова Света
8. Кульчевич Александр
9. Корниенко Анна
10. Мардамшин Артур
11. Нафиков Руслан
12. Савельева Елена
13. Самигуллин Шамиль
14. Семин Дмитрий
15. Сайфутдинов Рустам
16. Семенов Евгений
17. Тарасов Евгений
18. Тункина Евгения
19. Филиппова Юлия
20. Фоменко Иван
21. Харрасова Гузель
22. Хусаинов Раис
23. Шенкнехт Светлана
24. Якупов Руслан

11 «Б» класс
1. Бритоусов Дмитрий
2. Вахитова Зульфира
3. Волкова Виктория
4. Жданова Юлия
5. Златоухина Мария
6. Ишимбаева Регина
7. Кульмухаметова
8. Куракина Светлана
9. Лапшина Елена
10. Мингазов Ленар
11. Мишина Светлана
12. Реснянский Владислав
13. Насретдинова Альбина
14. Скулкин Виталий
15. Хамидуллин Денис
16. Южакова Светлана
17. Юлтимиров Салават
18. Ядыкина Марина
19. Параскевич Дмитрий

11 «В» класс
1. Акшенцев Евгений
2. Амерханов Ильнур
3. Байгузина Лилия
4. Букминова Линара
5. Бокова Любовь
6. Загидуллина Лилия
7. Калабугина Людмила
8. Кузнецов Евгений
9. Котова Ольга
10. Каримова Людмила
11. Люль Светлана
12. Магизова Айгуль
13. Мухаметдинова Альбина
14. Назарова Татьяна
15. Насырова Кария
16. Нефедова Екатерина
17. Павлова Альбина
18. Сафина Альбина
19. Субхангулова Маргарита
20. Субхангулова Дина
21. Шумнова Олеся
22. Шаймухаметдинова Резида
23. Тухватуллин Наиль
24. Тетера Ольга
25. Цкунова Татьяна
26. Семенов Юрий

11 «Г» класс
1. Акбердина Альбина
2. Альмухаметова Айгуль
3. Белаткина Светлана
4. Бикбулатова Альфия
5. Бушакова Ирина
6. Валинурова Эльвира
7. Волынкина Юля
8. Зеленкова Алевтина
9. Кинзябулатова Гульнур
10. Кудакаева Эльмира
11. Кудерова Нина
12. Кузина Татьяна
13. Кулагина Анна
14. Коптякова Анна
15. Коршунова Ольга
16. Маликова Ирина
17. Никулина Ксения
18. Ломакина Наталья
19. Рудшко Оксана
20. Рафикова Альмира
21. Султаншина Маргарита
22. Тимеорьянова Елена
23. Тройнюк Дарья
24. Файзрахманова Альбина
25. Хлесткина Екатерина

11 «Д» класс
1. Абъялилова Зульфия
2. Акбашев Ильшат
3. Асылгужина Айсылу
4. Билалова Динара
5. Билалова Зилия
6. Бобренев Иван
7. Валиев Ирик
8. Бакирова Гульназ
9. Исанбетова Гузель
10. Кантюкова Нафиса
11. Каширин Константин
12. Коптяковыа Анна
13. Кинзябаева Гульчачак
14. Ларионов Александр
15. Логинов Вадим
16. Мусина Айгуль
17. Мустафин Борис
18. Рахимова Регина
19. Сашииев Риф
20. Смирнова Кристина
21. Хаиитонова Флорида
22. Шаяхметова Зиля
23. Шаяхметова Диля
24. Шаяхметова Гузель
25. Шарафулин Самат
26. Ярыгина Елена