Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №12



1994-1995гг.
Выпускники 12 школы
75.11а
2043.Авдеева Татьяна Ивановна
2044.Ададиров Евгений Анатольевич
2045.Ахметьянова Альфия Рауфовна
2046.Валидова Ирина Юрьевна
2047.Воронцова Оксана Алексеевна
2048.Гущин Дмитрий Николаевич
2049.Емсина Вероника Владимировна
2050.Енина Светлана Евгеньевна
2051.Калабугин Сергей Александрович
2052.Курбанаев Руслан Афуатович
2053.Машкова Елена Вячеславовна
2054.Михайлов Сергей Геннадьевич
2055.Романенкова Виктория Владимировна
2056.Сафин Айдар Радимович
2057.Хамитов Руслан Рашитович
2058.Шарафутдинова Светлана Амировна
2059.Айткулов Марсель Зульфарович

76.11б
2060.Алексеева Диана Анатольевна
2061.Арсланова Гульназ Анваровна
2062.Биктагирова Светлана Фриксовна
2063.Бурангулова Айгуль Хамитовна
2064.Галеева Лия Вакилевна
2065.Горбунова Ольга Михайловна
2066.Добросельский Святослав Григорьевич
2067.Жалина Татьяна Юрьевна
2068.Зубарев Максим Игоревич
2069.Ильина Ирина Викторовна
2070.Камалова Гульназ Анваровна
2071.Лукашевич Татьяна Станиславовна
2072.Маннанова Маргарита Рашитовна
2073.Мичурина Наталья Александровна
2074.Мулюкова Альбина Ринатовна
2075.Прокопенко Наталья Владимировна
2076.Скулкина Анастасия Витальевна
2077.Стрижков Юрий Викторович
2078.Сусова Елена Анатольевна
2079.Сударикова Елена Петровна
2080.Цибуцинина Ирина Анатольевна

77.11в
2081.Баширова Ирина Маратовна
2082.Газанфаров Ильдар Рашитович
2083.Давлетшина Альбина Маратовна
2084.Ежов Дмитрий Владимирович
2085.Зайнуллина Светлана Фаритовна
2086.Имамутдинов Марат Данисович
2087.Кадесников Александр Борисович
2088.Копачев Евгений Валерьевич
2089.Подоскина Юлия Александровна
2090.Хайбуллина Гузель Разиновна
2091.Хайдарова Айгуль Лабибовна
2092.Фахрутдинова Анна Галинуровна
2093.Федько Оксана Николаевна
2094.Арестанова Лилия Хамитовна

Выпускники 10 лицея
11 «А» класс
1. Ахмеров Рустам
2. Багаткин Анатолий
3. Журавлева Анна
4. Зайнетдинов Рафаэль
5. Землянская Юлия
6. Ибрагимов Рустем
7. Исангулова Лилия
8. Ишгарина Юлия
9. Какгарманова Эльза
10. Куклевва Светлана
11. Мартынов Андрей
12. Мельников Сергей
13. Нагаев Айрат
14. Николаева Олеся
15. Сагитов Игорь
16. Терехова Людмила
17. Хасаев Булат
18. Шарипов Рафаэль

11 «Б» класс
1. Гусев Сергей
2. Дятлова Наталья
3. Землянова Надежда
4. Зиязетдинова Язгуль
5. Кираева Альфия
6. Колмиченко Галина
7. Котов Дмитрий
8. Кусмаева Гульнара
9. Мингажева Луиза
10. Мингажева Виктория
11. Никитин Владислав
12. Пашина Виктория
13. Харитонова Любовь
14. Харрасов Марат
15. Шабаева Гузель
16. Селиверстова Елена