Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №12



1992-1993гг
Выпускники 12 школы
71.11а
1961.Абдуллин Ленар Рафилевич
1962.Абдуллина Рима Раисовна
1963.Безпалько Владимир Александрович
1964.Бикбулатов Рамиль Равилевич
1965.Букотин Алексей Михайлович
1966.Власенко Максим Александрович
1967.Галлямова Светлана Фанавиевна
1968.Гарифуллина Альфия Расулевна
1969.Гущин Евгений Николаевич
1970.Зыкин Алексей Николаевич
1971.Кадырова Зитана Меметовна
1972.Калиман Анна Викторовна
1973.Картешков Алексей Викторович
1974.Киселева Евгения Евгеньевна
1975.Коробков Алексей Викторович
1976.Михайлов Владислав Геннадьевич
1977.Селина Ольга Николаевна
1978.Сережин Александр Викторович
1979.Султанова Альбина Альбертовна
1980.Усманова Елена Анваровна
1981.Файзуллина Лилия Альбертовна
1982.Целищев Игорь Владимирович
1983.Шагиахметова Римма Фаргатовна

72.11б
1984.Аббасов Александр Олегович
1985.Ахметьянов Рустем Рауфович
1986.Бабичев Борис Ирикович
1987.Байгусхорова Розалия Ахтямовна
1988.Борисова Ольга Евгеньевна
1989.Головина Елена Ивановна
1990.Давлетова Айгуль Миниахметовна
1991.Дегтярева Ольга Петровна
1992.Егорова Елена Аркадьевна
1993.Ефремов Алексей Владимирович
1994.Жалилов Ильгиз Абдулхакович
1995.Журавлев Алексей Петрович
1996.Запрометов Андрей Юрьевич
1997.Зеброва Татьяна Михайловна
1998.Ибатуллина Гузель Якубовна
1999.Казакова Ирина Павловна
2000.Ковалев Виталий Александрович
2001.Муратшина Эльмира Мансафовна
2002.Ревина Татьяна Петровна
2003.Троцкий Сергей Васильевич
2004.Федотов Дмитрий Николаевич
2005.Хасанов Руслан Радикович
2006.Хабибуллин Александр Валерьевич
2007.Чернышова Татьяна Александровна
2008.Шавалеев Дамир Ахатович
2009.Шунина Юлия Юрьевна
2010.Щепина Елена Анатольевна

Выпускники 10 лицея
11 «А» класс
1. Алимова Лилия
2. Бегинина Наталья
3. Битюкова Елена
4. Бондаренко Оксана
5. Валетова Лилия
6. Галиева Олеся
7. Горина Светлана
8. Ипполитова Галина
9. Каримова Ирина
10. Каримова Эльвира
11. Кашкина Светлана
12. Молчанова Надежда
13. Нургалиева Лира
14. Хайруллина Алсу
15. Хайруллина Гульнара
16. Хайруллина Лилия
17. Ху3дяков Максим
18. Черемушкина Вика
19. Чистякова Татьяна
20. Ярмухаметдинов Рамиль
21. Анчин Алексей
22. Егоров Игорь
23. Рахимов Михаил
24. Каскинов Айрат