Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №12



1991-1992гг.
Выпускники 12 школы
69.11а
1918.Аникеев Константин Иванович
1919.Батурина Светлана Валерьевна
1920.Вагапов Шамиль Фатихович
1921.Гарифуллин Дмитрий Эрикович
1922.Гельфонд Елена Валерьевна
1923.Гимаев Эльдар Закиевич
1924.Гришакин Павел Валерьевич
1925.Зайнуллин Азамат Фаритович
1926.Караг Владислав Иосифович
1927.Клементьев Олег Николаевич
1928.Квашнина Лариса Юрьевна
1929.Кузнецова Людмила Игоревна
1930.Куликов Олег Михайлович
1931.Куликова Светлана Николаевна
1932.Мартьянов Виталий Викторович
1933.Рахимьянов Рустем Альфредович
1934.Рябцева Наталья Геннадьевна
1935.Сайфутдинова Оксана Маратовна
1936.Щерба Артур Валерьевич
1937.Янгурова Альфина Баяновна
1938.Яшин Руслан Васильевич

70.11б
1939.Авдеев Игорь Иванович
1940.Маннанов Олег Юрьевич
1941.Вагапова Зульфия Расулевна
1942.Вященко Александр Николаевич
1943.Вдовина Ирина Евгеньевна
1944.Гашникова Наталья Михайловна
1945.Гизитдинова Лариса Ульфатовна
1946.Евграфов Эрик Григорьевич
1947.Кабелькова Жанна Владимировна
1948.Ковалева Наталья Викторовна
1949.Комлев Сергей Юрьевич
1950.Корытникова Лариса Владимировна
1951.Кузнецов Сергей Викторович
1952.Кишкенёв Алексей Владимирович
1953.Левченко Максим Геннадьевич
1954.Мавлеткулов Рустам Загитович
1955.Мусягитов Рустам Фаритович
1956.Назмутдинов Марат Фанисович
1957.Петрова Надежда Анатольевна
1958.Стрельников Юрий Валерьевич
1959.Хабибуллина Наталья Валерьевна
1960.Чернышкова Наталья Владимировна

Выпускники 10 лицея
11 «А» класс
1. Ададурова Надежда
2. Аскарова Раушания
3. Гамаюрова Ольга
4. Гилязетдинова Лилия
5. Игнатьева Елена
6. Имамова Айгуль
7. Иштуганова Гульнара
8. Кондакова Галина
9. Кононова Оксана
10. Костеронова Татьяна
11. Кустов Дмитрий
12. Луцюк Оксана
13. Матвеева Татьяна
14. Сафронова Светлана
15. Удочкина Лариса
16. Харитонова Елена
17. Чаплыгина Елена

11 «Б» класс
1. Белов Максим
2. Гайсин Наиль
3. Дьконова Светлана
4. Кудашин Вячеслав
5. Михайлова Светлана
6. Нуриева Зиля
7. Рябинин Андрей
8. Сидоров Алексей
9. Теляков Камиль
10. Фролов Вадим
11. Устинова Елена
12. Чильдинова Елена
13. Шведчиков Валерий