Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №12



1966-1967гг.
7.10а
187.Акбашев Мидхат Батыргареевич
188.Березин Владимир Александрович
189.Буянова Людмила Александровна
190.Виттек Юрий Вениаминович
191.Вяльцев Михаил Николаевич
192.Гиричев Владимир Васильевич
193.Григорьев Анатолий Иванович
194.Гущина Наталья Николаевна
195.Егорова Ирина Александровна
196.Захарова Наталья Александровна
197.Ильина Тамара Степанова
198.Иштуганова Вазира Бахтезиновна
199.Катарушкина Римма Борисовна
200.Коновалов Виктор Александрович
201.Краснова Галина Дмитриевна
202.Малеева Татьяна Николаевна
203.Пономарева Нина Григорьевна
204.Прокопенко Юлий Михайлович
205.Сидоров Александр Васильевич
206.Селецкая Тамара Прокофьевна
207.Сескутов Валерий Юрьевич
208.Тарасенко Маргарита Евгеньевна
209.Уварова Раиса Петровна
210.Файрушин Ринат Айдубаевич
211.Сельина Людмила Ивановна
212.Вишневская Любовь Михайловна

8.10б
213.Адмаева Татьяна Федоровна
214.Андреева Тамара Дмитриевна
215.Арапов Ниль Хамитович
216.Боков Александр Михайлович
217.Бейсекенова Гульнара Ахметовна
218.Ванякина Ирина Петровна
219.Гончаренко Владимир Викторович
220.Диденко Владимир Дмитриевич
221.Ивченко Галина Васильевна
222.Ипатов Валерий Алексеевич
223.Кочевалова Людмила Алексеевна
224.Макаров Владимир Дмитриевич
225.Мурзиков Юрий Александрович
226.Насыров Равиль Каррамович
227.Реш Владимир Кондратьев
228.Субхангулова Альмира Сахиулловна
229.Суховилов Владимир Сергеевич
230.Тукаева Роза Назировна
231.Устьянцев Юрий Николаевич
232.Утехин Павел Георгиевич
233.Искандаров Виктор Хуснуллович

9.10в
234.Азнаева Амина Мухаметовна
235.Ахмеджанова Зульфия Минхаевна
236.Батыршина Зайтуна Гариевна
237.Бондаренко Валерий Алексеевич
238.Бенух Алла Абдулловна
239.Дубовин Василий Алексеевич
240.Гнездилов Владимир Михайлович
241.Гальцев Сергей Иванович
242.Галавина Галина Ивановна
243.Диденко Анатолий Васильевич
244.Дубовицкая Валентина Яковлевна
245.Елаева Людмила Михайловна
246.Ждановских Михаил Александрович
247.Ждановских Галина Александрова
248.Жамилов Амир Кабирович
249.Шанова Татьяна Андреевна
250.Никитина Татьяна Ивановна
251.Ковалёва Надежда Николаевна
252.Кустидинчёва Алевтина Васильевна
253.Лукьяненко Ольга Владимировна
254.Назарова Светлана Викторовна
255.Никитина Галина Георгиевна
256.Перминова Любовь Степанова
257.Павлюк Владимир Иванович
258.Степашин Виктор Александрович
259.Сударинова Светлана Ивановна
260.Сячирикова Татьяна Петровна
261.Усманов Ренат Хамидович
262.Павлов Михаил Григорьевич – серебро
263.Сухоруков Геннадий Васильевич
264.Вызовина Жанна Николаевна