Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №10



2002-2003 год 11 «А» класс 1. Азнаев Марат Расимович 2. Губайдуллин Тимур Руатович 3. Демина Ксения Юрьевна 4. Демина Юлия Владимировна 5. Дудкин Константин Александрович 6. Егорова Дарья Владимировна 7. Ерофеев Егор Николаевич 8. Зинина Анастасия Анатольевна 9. Каргина Ольга Александровна 10. Кузнецова Елена Евгеньевна 11. Кузнецова Ксения Анатольевна 12. Мустафин Радик Рифкатович 13. Мустафина Диана Накиловна 14. Павлова Татьяна Борисовна 15. Пестова Валентина Александровна 16. Сараева Людмила Викторовна 17. Семенченко Павел Иванович 18. Сенченко Алёна Сергеевна 19. Федячкин Дмитрий Владимирович 20. Хакимов Тагир Рафаилович 21. Чуев Максим Михайлович 22. Шарафеев Альберт Афризунович 11 «Б» класс 1. Абдрахманова Лилия Римовна 2. Адршина Гульназ Рамилевна 3. Букотин Сергей Николаевич 4. Валеева Светлана Маратовна 5. Гараев Руслан Рафаэливич 6. Гарифуллина Эльвира Гиниятовна 7. Гердт Игорь Святославович 8. Давлетшина Альбина Рашитовна 9. Зубаиров Раис Миннигалиевич 10. Камалов Радик Миниахматович 11. Кантюкова Инда Ринатовна 12. Кащеева Светлана Николаевна 13. Кузьмина Елена Викторовна 14. Курамшина Елена Александровна 15. Низамова Диляра Хамитовна 16. Руденко Виталий Александрович 17. Сайранова Лилия Фаритовна 18. Семенов Виталий Олегович 19. Тарасов Юрий Алексеевич 20. Хасанова Аделина Ахатовна 21. Яковлева Елена Николаевна 22. Ярославцева Ксения Анатольевна 11 «В» класс 1. Аксенова Елена Николаевна 2. Андреева Анастасия Леонидовна 3. Ахметдинов Азат Наилевич 4. Билалова Эльвира Закиевна 5. Гаврилова Екатерина Сергеевна 6. Гараев Джамшид Рашидович 7. Гефенидер Екатерина Александровна 8. Давленов Вилен Галиханович 9. Денисенко Екатерина Юрьевна 10. Иванова Елена Юрьевна 11. Илькина Диана Раилевна 12. Калимуллина Регина Минисалимовна 13. Коханскайте Татьяна Станиславовна 14. Матюшина Полина Александровна 15. Морев Виталий Александрович 16. Мухутдинова Лилия Рафаильевна 17. Подшивалова Ольга Валерьевна 18. Сахаутдинова Гульназ Финатовна 19. Черномырдина Ольга Николаевна 20. Шайдуллина Светлана Вакилевна