Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №10



2001-2002 год 11 «А» класс 1. Абузарова Динара Раилевна 2. Абулгаирова Алина Ринатовна 3. Артемьева Маргарита Александровна 4. Ахмедов Марат Самрудинович 5. Буланкин Павел Николаевич 6. Дятлов Александр Николаевич 7. Игаев Сергей Александрович 8. Изварин Денис Александрович 9. Калюпанов Дмитрий Станиславович 10. Караськин Герман Вячеславович 11. Каримов Рустам Равилович 12. Ковалева Анна Александровна 13. Ковалева Евгения Сергеевна 14. Ковин Артур Сергеевич 15. Коротенко Сергей Александрович 16. Лаврентьева Наталья Олеговна 17. Параскевич Денис Владимирович 18. Пронин Артем Владимирович 19. Рывков Дмитрий Александрович 20. Сергеева Оксана Юрьевна 21. Силантьев Игорь Владимирович 22. Терехов Евгений Владимирович 23. Хасанова Лиана Наилевна 24. Томеев Артур Рамилевич 25. Щедрин Дмитрий Борисович 26. Юдаков Антон Сергеевич 11 «Б» класс 1. Бабушкин Сергей Александрович 2. Булатникова Олеся Александровна 3. Баева Яна Альбертовна 4. Голикова Татьяна Владимировна 5. Гайнуллина Рузана Наркисовна 6. Жуков Дмитрий Геннадьевич 7. Ишмаева Наталья Владимировна 8. Кондратьев Александр Сергеевич 9. Кузьмина Инна Юрьевна 10. Кутлакова Екатерина Николаевна 11. Кадыров Марат Мидхатович 12. Клочкова Ирина Викторовна 13. Мухтарова Гульназ Назиховна 14. Медведева Людмила Сергеевна 15. Новоженина Татьяна Владимировна 16. Нигматуллина Дина Ринатовна 17. Назырова Светлана Ришатовна 18. Подрядов Дмитрий Владимирович 19. Садыкова Наиля Талгатовна 20. Ткаченко Виктор Вячеславович 21. Ушаков Сергей Викторович 22. Яхонтов Дмитрий Станиславович 11 «В» класс 1. Абдеев Альберт Вадутович 2. Агельбаева Гульназ Ниязовна 3. Галеева Рита Ринатовна 4. Дементьева Светлана Викторовна 5. Жукова Евгения Евгеньевна 6. Ишутин Станислав Викторович 7. Кузнецова Екатерина Викторовна 8. Лапшина Наталья Александровна 9. Музафарова Альбина Ахтямовна 10. Низаметдинова Каринэ Вардановна 11. Платонова Ольга Геннадьевна 12. Работяева Наталья Николаевна 13. Самойлов Александр Владимирович 14. Сулейманов Джалиль Гафурович 15. Сулейманов Ильдар Каримович 16. Торгашова Ксения Михайловна 17. Цыганова Светлана Алексеевна 18. Шорскина Анна Александровна 19. Яшина Марина Михайловна