Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №10



2000-2001 год 11 «А» класс 1. Акбашев Роман Ринатович 2. Антонова Елена Владимировна 3. Вичев Илья Юрьевич 4. Воронкова Татьяна Ивановна 5. Габбасов Альберт Ринатович 6. Гумерова Гульназ Рамилевна 7. Коростелев Андрей Александрович 8. Кутлакова Евгения Николаевна 9. Левочкина Анастасия Александровна 10. Матвеев Дмитрий Надимьянович 11. Некерова Наталья Павловна 12. Орлов Богдан Владимирович 13. Парамонов Юрий Николаевич 14. Парфенова Ирина Юрьевна 15. Рыскулов Азат Гайсович 16. Совин Иван Александрович 17. Стеклянников Александр Сергеевич 18. Файрузов Данис Хасанович 19. Хафизова Елена Ураловна 20. Юрасова Марина Анатольевна 21. Яковлев Дмитрий Кириллович 11 «Б» класс 1. Абдрахманов Ринат Римович 2. Абузарова Гузалия Тимергалиевна 3. Бикташева Альбина Маратовна 4. Вахитов Альберт Фаритович 5. Газдалеева Регина Ринатовна 6. Гарифуллин Венер Мударисович 7. Забирова Диана Винировна 8. Мосина Алена Андреевна 9. Образенко Александра Юрьевна 10. Рахматуллин Ильяс Ахатович 11. Рубан Алена Николаевна 12. Рычина Олеся Александровна 13. Степаненко Владимир Иванович 14. Суркин Владимир Георгиевич 15. Фатьянова Анастасия Валерьевна 16. Хабибуллина Лилия Файзрахмановна 17. Хайров Денис Фарзатович 18. Ханмурзина Светлана Салаватовна 19. Харитонов Олег Анатольевич 20. Хасанова Лиана Минулловна 21. Шамсутдинов Азамат Саматович 22. Ямалетдинов Ильмир Венерович 11 «В» класс 1. Ахметшина Светлана Рашитовна 2. Баширова Альбина Фариховна 3. Газизов Ринат Идгатович 4. Галиева Ирина Ульфатовна 5. Голков Анатолий Владимирович 6. Гришакин Дмитрий Валерьевич 7. Давлетшин Рашит Рашитович 8. Иванова Светлана Ивановна 9. Кантюков Тимур Амирович 10. Кожевникова Екатерина Николаевна 11. Королева Екатерина Владимировна 12. Кузнецова Евгения Анатольевна 13. Мудрецов Вячеслав Васильевич 14. Мунасыпова Айгуль Рафаиловна 15. Мурзагулова Регина Борисовна 16. Никитина Татьяна Сергеевна 17. Рахмеев Дмитрий Анатольевич 18. Самигуллина Лилия Фанисовна 19. Сарычев Дмитрий Сергеевич 20. Снегова Юлия Николаевна 21. Соболева Алена Викторовна 22. Филиппова Оксана Александровна 23. Фомин Алексей Петрович 24. Хасанова Зимфира Маратовна 11 «Г» класс 1. Антигаева Зарина Шамильевна 2. Антонов Данил Владимирович 3. Борисова Нина Николаевна 4. Визгалова Екатерина Александровна 5. Гареева Лейсан Флюровна 6. Кагарманова Эльвира Раисовна 7. Козлова Карина Олеговна 8. Маврина Светлана Сергеевна 9. Макарова Наталья Михайловна 10. Малыш Ольга Владимировна 11. Мигранова Гульнара Сахиулловна 12. Мухамадеева Майя Алековна 13. Мухамадеева Эльвира Явдатовна 14. Носорева Елена Валентиновна 15. Платунова Елена Валерьевна 16. Рафикова Айгуль Халимовна 17. Саргаева Анна Владимировна 18. Стамати Олег Федорович 19. Сулейманова Наиля Раисовна 20. Султанова Разиля Рамилевна 21. Файзуллин Ильгиз Исмагилович 22. Филатова Жанна Александровна 23. Фролова Марина Валерьевна 24. Халиуллин Артур Ренатович 11 «Д» класс 1. Абсалямова Айгуль Каримовна 2. Арсланбаев Радик Шафкатович 3. Арсланбеков Денис Закирович 4. Артамонова Надежда Александровна 5. Атангулов Зуфар Мунавирович 6. Баширова Гульназ Ганиевна 7. Буконов Нияз Салаватович 8. Вахитов Ильшат Миниахметович 9. Даутов Айдар Асхатович 10. Исхаков Руслан Ахматович 11. Каипова Фаина Зиевна 12. Каримов Шамиль Юнирович 13. Котов Владимир Александрович 14. Кужабеков Алмас Гафурович 15. Ломцева Юлия Олеговна 16. Матвеев Данил Александрович 17. Панаев Михаил Петрович 18. Полетавкина Ирина Анатольевна 19. Снежко Филипп Павлович 20. Фадеева Елена Алексеевна 21. Фаизова Альфия Гилязетдиновна 22. Фазлиахметова Гузель Иршатовна 23. Цуканова Елена Сергеевна 24. Шалев Иван Иванович 25. Юнусова Анжела Рашитовна 26. Юхин Иван Борисович