Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №10



1998-1999 год 11 «А» класс 1. Азнаев Тимур Расимович 2. Букотин Юрий Евгеньевич 3. Воробьев Константин Сергеевич 4. Газизова Юлия Ураловна 5. Гречихина Ольга Викторовна 6. Дьяконова Ольга Александровна 7. Ефимова Светлана Викторовна 8. Кульчевич Александр Александрович 9. Корниенко Анна Владимировна 10. Мардамшин Артур Шафикович 11. Нафиков Руслан Рифович 12. Савельева Елена Анатольевна 13. Самигуллин Шамиль Фанисович 14. Семин Дмитрий Александрович 15. Сайфутдинов Рустам Рауилович 16. Тарасов Евгений Алексеевич 17. Тункина Евгения Сергеевна 18. Филиппова Юлия Сергеевна 19. Фоменко Иван Михайлович 20. Харрасова Гузель Зиннуровна 21. Хусаинов Раис Фанилевич 22. Шенкнехт Светлана Александровна 23. Якупов Руслан Ражапович 11 «Б» класс 1. Бритоусов Дмитрий Михайлович 2. Вахитова Зульфира Закиевна 3. Волкова Виктория Олеговна 4. Жданова Юлия Миннияровна 5. Золотухина Мария Владимировна 6. Ишимбаева Регина Исхаковна 7. Кульмухаметов Руслан Рамилевич 8. Куракина Светлана Витальевна 9. Лапшина Елена Александровна 10. Мингазов Ленар Фанисович 11. Мишина Светлана Петровна 12. Насретдинова Альбина Рауфовна 13. Реснянский Владислав Валерьевич 14. Скулкин Виталий Витальевич 15. Хамидуллин Денис Фанилович 16. Юлтимиров Салават Азатович 17. Южакова Светлана Николаевна 18. Ядыкина Марина Анатольевна 11 «В» класс 1. Амерханов Ильнур Гумарович 2. Байгузина Лилия Ильясовна 3. Бухминова Линара Зуфаровна 4. Бокова Любовь Александровна 5. Калабугина Людмила Александровна 6. Кузнецов Евгений Петрович 7. Котова Ольга Владимировна 8. Кириллова Людмила Владимировна 9. Люль Светлана Осиповна 10. Магизова Айгуль Халиловна 11. Мухаметшина Альбина Вадутовна 12. Назарова Татьяна Владимировна 13. Насырова Кадрия Ягфаровна 14. Нефедова Екатерина Александровна 15. Павлова Елена Владимировна 16. Сафина Альбина Ульфатовна 17. Субхангулова Маргарита Закировна 18. Шумкова Олеся Александровна 19. Субхангулова Дина Мидхатовна 20. Тетеря Ольга Викторовна 21. Семенов Юрий Вячеславович 22. Цикунова Татьяна Викторовна 23. Тухватуллин Раиль Наильевич 11 «Г» класс 1. Альмухаметова Айгуль Фанисовна 2. Акбердина Альбина Назметдиновна 3. Богаткина Светлана Геннадьевна 4. Бикбулатова Альфия Маратовна 5. Булгакова Ирина Сергеевна 6. Валинурова Эльвира Расиховна 7. Волынкина Юлия Юрьевна 8. Зеленкова Алевтина Владимировна 9. Кудакаева Эльмира Радиковна 10. Кудерова Нина Ивановна 11. Кузина Татьяна Николаевна 12. Кулагина Анна Владимировна 13. Коптякова Анна Анатольевна 14. Коршунова Ольга Анатольевна 15. Маликова Ирина Валерьевна 16. Никулина Ксения Валерьевна 17. Ломакина Наталья Александровна 18. Рафикова Альмира Рашитовна 19. Султаншина Маргарита Рафисовна 20. Тимерьянова Елена Рафаэльевна 21. Тройнюк Дарья Сергеевна 22. Файдрахманова Альбина Рифатовна 23. Хлёсткина Екатерина Андреевна 24. Ярыгина Елена Петровна 25. Руденко Оксана Алексеевна 11 «Д» класс 1. Акбашев Ильшат Фаритович 2. Асылгужина Айсылу Мударисовна 3. Бакирова Гульназ Наилевна 4. Бобренев Иван Валерьевич 5. Билалова Динара Иделевна 6. Билалова Зилия Робертовна 7. Валиев Ирек Венерович 8. Исанбетова Гузель Мидхатовна 9. Канюкова Нафиса Ахметовна 10. Каширин Константин Викторович 11. Кинзябаева Гульчачак Амировна 12. Ларионов Александр Александрович 13. Логинов Вадим Викторович 14. Мусина Айгуль Ильгизовна 15. Салишев Риф Рафаэлович 16. Смирнова Кристина Викторовна 17. Шаяхмедова Зиля Римовна 18. Шаяхмедова Диля Римовна 19. Шаяхметова Гузэль Варисовна 20. Шарафуллин Самат Салаватович