Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники школы №10



1997-1998 год 11 «А» класс 1. Акрачков Денис Викторович 2. Баширов Ильдар Фарихович 3. Арзяева Елена Николаевна 4. Бирюкова Светлана Васильевна 5. Буреев Дмитрий Александрович 6. Вахитов Ильдар Фаритович 7. Ефимова Алёна Дориковна 8. Зайнагатдинов Руслан Рамилевич 9. Зверева Екатерина Александровна 10. Иващенко Татьяна Анатольевна 11. Кутлубердина Лилия Альфировна 12. Малиновский Алексей Владимирович 13. Миндавлетова Альбина Гильмебаяновна 14. Мустафина Галия Айратовна 15. Новикова Алёна Юрьевна 16. Овечкина Лилия Викторовна 17. Сафаргулов Денис Фанизович 18. Сидорова Юлия Евгеньевна 19. Сурадеева Дарья Борисовна 20. Федоров Алексей Николаевич 21. Хасанова Лейсан Явдатовна 22. Щеколдина Элина Вячеславовна 11 «Б» класс 1. Андреева Ольга Михайловна 2. Антипина Елена Владимировна 3. Багаутдинова Айгуль Ирнисовна 4. Букина Людмила Александровна 5. Герасимова Ирина Григорьевна 6. Дубинина Татьяна Владимировна 7. Женина Татьяна Александровна 8. Загитова Резеда Марсовна 9. Зоин Алексей Анатольевич 10. Исмагилов Руслан Раисович 11. Матвеева Наталья Викторовна 12. Мифтахова Лилия Зулфаровна 13. Никитин Вячеслав Викторович 14. Никитина Ульяна Николаевна 15. Сагадатгареева Диана Рустамовна 16. Самойлова Наталья Владимировна 17. Сафиканова Эльвира Раисовна 18. Силантьева Елена Владимировна 11 «В» класс 1. Артамонова Ирина Юрьевна 2. Балышканова Ирина Николаевна 3. Буланкин Константин Николаевич 4. Вахитов Виталий Аликович 5. Дятлова Светлана Николаевна 6. Интересова Наталья Александровна 7. Ишмаков Эдуард Ринатович 8. Кадыров Рустем Ильсурович 9. Кондрашова Зоя Юрьевна 10. Косов Владимир Юрьевич 11. Лукичева Анастасия Николаевна 12. Мартынова Виктория Владимировна 13. Мухамедьянова Лариса Рашитовна 14. Салаватуллина Жанна Альфредовна 15. Султанова Альбина Адибовна 16. Утяганов Дамир Биктимерович 17. Чуров Константин Геннадьевич 18. Шафигуллина Вероника Ахатовна 19. Шокурова Ольга Николаевна