Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники Первого лицея



11а класс    Классный руководитель Ларина Светлана Федоровна

1.        Абсалямова Алина Акрамовна
2.        Байбулатов Азамат Фатихович
3.        Басимова Лилия Тимерхановна
4.        Бикмуллина Диана Ильдаровна
5.        Гришина Екатерина Вячеславовна
6.        Жаринова Ирина Сергеевна
7.        Игина Марина Андреевна
8.        Кантюкова Камилла Рифовна
9.        Комиссаров Антон Юрьевич
10.        Кононов Александр Станиславович
11.        Корчажников Федор Васильевич
12.        Любина Наталья Владимировна
13.        Митягина Элина Олеговна
14.        Мишина Анастасия Владимировна
15.        Мусин Шамиль Наилович
16.        Мухаметшин Фидан Фанилевич
17.        Прокофьева Виктория Игоревна
18.        Сайфутдинова Арнела Раисовна
19.        Сидоров Евгений Федорович
20.        Хазиева Регина Ринатовна
21.        Хамзина Майя Рустамовна
22.        Хамитова Айгуль Венеровна
23.        Чариков Александр Валерьевич
24.        Чугунов Антон Александрович
25.        Шарипов Виталий Валерьевич
26.        Шилкина Ангелина Сергеевна

11б класс    Классный руководитель Вадомская Ольга Геннадьевна

1.        Асадуллин Артем Сергеевич
2.        Бажанова Татьяна Вадимовна
3.        Блинова Ксения Павловна
4.        Буранчиков Илья Романович
5.        Валитова Альбина Ринатовна
6.        Васильев Алексей Николаевич
7.        Винокурова Светлана Владимировна
8.        Ижбердин Ильдар Рафисович
9.        Иштыков Александр Сергеевич
10.        Камагаева  Анастасия Валерьевна
11.        Камалитдинова  Руфина Фанировна
12.        Кормаков Дмитрий Владимирович
13.        Крючков  Антон  Валерьевич
14.        Куприянова  Алина Сергеевна
15.        Куравин Антон Александрович
16.        Максютова Индира Саматовна
17.        Махмутов Денис Фанирович
18.        Падежова Лидия Дмитриевна
19.        Повленкович Рената Фанилевна
20.        Сайфутдинов Руслан Фаритович
21.        Федоров Артемий Владимирович
22.        Хакимов Тимур Ильдарович
23.        Чапайда Кристина Юрьевна
24.        Юсупова Эльмира  Муродбековна
25.        Яковлева Юлия Олеговна
26.        Яценко Анастасия Павловна
    
11в класс    Класный руководитель Колышева Марина Николаевна

1.        Абдрахманова Лилия Винеровна
2.        Абдуллина Диана Рафаилевна
3.        Агишева Эльза Раисовна
4.        Аракчеева Анастасия Сергеевна
5.        Балабаева Ксения Юрьевна
6.        Бурова Юлия Вячеславовна
7.        Галимов Альберт Радикович
8.        Гилязова Альбина Марсовна
9.        Горюнова Мария Ивановна
10.        Долгова Кристина Витальевна
11.        Еремина Мария Владимировна
12.        Ильясова Диана Айдаровна
13.        Крапчина Анна Андреевна
14.        Мехов Александр Михайлович
15.        Мурзагалин Тимур Альбертович
16.        Муртазин Вадим Радикович
17.        Никалев Артем Витальевич
18.        Понасюк Виктория Анатольевна
19.        Сагитова Диана Рамилевна
20.        Смирнова Анастасия Владимировна
21.        Федоров Дмитрий Андреевич
22.        Хамитов Альфред Рамзилевич
23.        Цикунова Анастасия Евгеньевна
24.        Чибизова Надежда Александровна
25.        Ширяева Валерия Сергеевна
26.        Юдичева Елена Викторовна
27.        Яковлева Дарья Александровна

11г класс    Классный руководитель Яроцкая Екатерина Петровна

1.    Арбузов Александр Сергеевич
2.    Гатауллина   Лиана  Вячеславовна
3.    Джаббарова Гаделия Фархатовна
4.    Ермаченкова Яна Александровна
5.    Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич
6.    Иксанов Ильнур Венерович
7.    Ишмуратова  Аделя   Радиковна
8.    Кульмухаметова  Феруза Хамидуллаевна
9.    Ларионов Артем  Игоревич
10.    Любчич Антон Сергеевич
11.    Матвеев Кирилл Сергеевич
12.    Мирзоев Роман Восканович
13.    Митасова Диана Дмитриевна
14.    Мосеева Дарья Дмитриевна
15.    Никитина Кристина Сергеевна
16.    Рахматуллина Кира Маратовна
17.    Салий Кристина Сергеевна
18.    Соколова  Юлия  Владимировна
19.    Таренкова Анна Сергеевна
20.    Трофимова Ольга Олеговна
21.    Туманов Дмитрий Владимирович
22.    Фассалова Айгуль Расимовна
23.    Хуснетдинова Ляйсян Равильевна
24.    Чванова  Ирина Геннадьевна
25.    Чубукова Милена Азатовна
26.    Шабанова Лилия Анваровна
27    Юрченко Евгений Алексеевич