Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей
Первый лицей

Выпускники Первого лицея



2010-2011 год 11 А класс Классный руководитель Добрянская Елена Николаевна 1. Абсалямова Ангелина Альбертовна 2. Адршин Камиль Линарович 3. Бирюков Александр Сергеевич 4. Булатова Руфина Рамилевна 5. Бурханова Зульфия Миннияровна 6. Егоров Виталий Александрович 7. Зайцев Константин Петрович 8. Игнатьева Виктория Игоревна 9. Искандаров Азамат Булатович 10. Каргин Иван Сергеевич 11. Каюпова Карина Салаватовна 12. Киселева Надежда Сергеевна 13. Костылева Ольга Викторовна 14. Кряжева Ирина Юрьевна 15. Кулябин Алексей Сергеевич 16. Локтионов Сергей Олегович 17. Ноздрин Эдуард Сергеевич 18. Нуриманова Василя Раисовна 19. Павлова Алена Николаевна 20. Полянский Виталий Викторович 21. Смирнова Кристина Алексеевна 22. Фасхутдинова Илена Ильшатовна 23. Филатов Антон Константинович 24. Хайруллина Динара Камилевна 25. Хамидуллина Дина Азатовна 26. Хасанова Ксения Маратовна 11 Б класс Классный руководитель Чиряева Людмила Николаевна 27. Арсентьев Михаил Андреевич 28. Аюпов Денис Андреевич 29. Барышников Евгений Вадимович 30. Басманов Аким Игоревич 31. Баширов Артур Радикович 32. Белюнова Владлена Юрьевна 33. Борисова Валерия Сергеевна 34. Бояркина Татьяна Михайловна 35. Боярчук Яна Федоровна 36. Гаршин Александр Сергеевич 37. Давлетярова Карина Рамилевна 38. Ефимов Сергей Викторович 39. Исалдинова Гульжан Султановна 40. Калимуллина Ляйсан Рашитовна 41. Киселева Анна Ивановна 42. Королева Мария Евгеньевна 43. Куприянов Антон Олегович 44. Мамбеткулова Гульфия Фиратовна 45. Михайлов Иван Александрович 46. Никулин Константин Евгеньевич 47. Петруша Александр Витальевич 48. Рисаев Артур Ахатович 49. Сайфутдинов Тимур Аликович 50. Сайфутдинова Эльвира Дамировна 51. Соколова Валерия Андреевна 52. Сурков Дмитрий Владимирович 53. Хохлова Татьяна Сергеевна 54. Шарова Наталья Владимировна 11 В класс Классный руководитель Овтина Гульнара Сабировна 55. Ахметшина Диана Артуровна 56. Базаргур Тимур Базаргурович 57. Банникова Юлия Николаев. 58. Белоусова Виктория Сергеевна 59. Гареев Артур Азаматович 60. Инчагов Сергей Андреевич 61. Калюпанова Алёна Алексеев. 62. Карипова Гузеля Фаридовна 63. Каспронова Гузель Фаниловна 64. Котов Артем Юрьевич 65. Лебедева Ольга Олеговна 66. Маркарян Рита Гургеновна 67. Низамов Ильдар Хамитович 68. Пальчик Элина Андреевна 69. Протасова Карина Викторовна 70. Рубан Александр Николаевич 71. Саиткулов Артур Радикович 72. Сементеева Екатерина Валерьевна 73. Сергеев Евгений Владиславович 74. Силичева Алёна Александровна 75. Солнцев Олег Владимирович 76. Старцева Юлия Валентиновна 77. Сулейманова Аделина Эриковна 78. Таипов Ринат Рифатович 79. Халиулин Рустем Ринатович 80. Хуснутдинова Лиана Ришатовна 81. Чильдинов Алексей Александр 82. Ямалов Айнур Сабитович 83. Ямилова Дина Айратовна